Ф.И.О. ученика
(полностью)
|
Класс |
Диплом |
Предмет |
Гейцева Ксения Сергеевна |
10 «Б» |
I |
английский язык |
Попченко Евгений Витальевич |
11 «Б» |
I |
английский язык |
Ревенок Никита Дмитриевич |
11 «Б» |
II |
английский язык |
Сотникова Анна Максимовна |
10 «Б» |
II |
английский язык |
Фещенко Артем Александрович |
11 «Б» |
II |
английский язык |
Ботнева Полина Дмитриевна |
10 «Б» |
III |
английский язык |
Малашков Ярослав Александрович |
10 «А» |
III |
английский язык |
Полякова Вероника Николаевна |
10 «Б» |
III |
английский язык |
Сивцов Максим Сергеевич |
11 «Д» |
III |
английский язык |
Солдатенко Виктория Алексеевна |
11 «Б» |
III |
английский язык |
Науменко Надежда Александровна |
9 «А» |
I |
белорусский язык |
Товкач Данила Сергеевич |
11 «А» |
I |
белорусский язык |
Бобровский Даниил Дмитриевич |
11 «А» |
II |
белорусский язык |
Чараева Снежана Максимовна |
9 «В» |
II |
белорусский язык |
Юзюк Евгения Алексеевна |
10 «А» |
II |
белорусский язык |
Карпенко Елизавета Александровна |
9 «В» |
III |
белорусский язык |
Курасов Никита Русланович |
10 «А» |
III |
белорусский язык |
Селезнёв Никита Денисович |
11 «А» |
III |
белорусский язык |
Володченко Егор Дмитриевич |
11 «А» |
I |
биология |
Гусаревич Виктория Васильевна |
10 «А» |
I |
биология |
Моргачева Вероника Сергеевна |
9 «А» |
I |
биология |
Беляева Екатерина Константиновна |
10 «А» |
II |
биология |
Борисова Анна Михайловна |
9 «А» |
II |
биология |
Дашковская Ксения Кирилловна |
9 «А» |
II |
биология |
Кирпиченко Дарья Владимир |
11 «А» |
II |
биология |
Петрусенка Нажежда Дмитриевна |
9 «А» |
II |
биология |
Бартневская Алмна Юрьевна |
9 «А» |
III |
биология |
Грибанова Дарья Сергеевна |
9 «А» |
III |
биология |
Кавалишина Алина Сергеевна |
11 «А» |
III |
биология |
Кашевич Алина Владимировна |
10 «А» |
III |
биология |
Юзюк Евгения Алексеевна |
10 «А» |
III |
биология |
Атрощенко Никита Михайлович |
10 «А» |
I |
география |
Жуков Октавиан Игоревич |
9 «В» |
I |
география |
Скороходов Андрей Вячеславович |
10 «А» |
II |
география |
Чараева Снежана Максимовн |
9 «В» |
II |
география |
Леунова Дарья Сергеевна |
11 «А» |
III |
география |
Луцкович Дарья Алексеевна |
11 «А» |
III |
география |
Малевский Максим Евгеньевич |
9 «В» |
III |
география |
Прокопенко Артем Сергеевич |
10 «А» |
III |
география |
Рыжанкова Дарья Юрьевна |
11 «Б» |
III |
география |
Трушкова Евелина Александровна |
9 «А» |
III |
география |
Хлебоказов Илья Олегович |
10 «А» |
III |
география |
Драенков Добрыня Александрович |
9 «Г» |
I |
информатика |
Малашков Ярослав Александрович |
10 «А» |
III |
информатика |
Подтеребкова Дарья Андреевна |
11 «В» |
III |
информатика |
Вербицкий Арсений Сергеевич |
8 «В» |
I |
математика |
Дорошев Игорь Александрович |
11 «А» |
I |
математика |
Драенков Добрыня Александрович |
9 «Г» |
I |
математика |
Ковалёв Максим Валерьевич |
10 «А» |
I |
математика |
Ананченко Даниил Юрьевич |
11 «А» |
II |
математика |
Курасов Никита Русланович |
10 «А» |
II |
математика |
Ляховец Андрей Адамович |
9 «Д» |
II |
математика |
Соломенный Тимур Олегович |
8 «В» |
II |
математика |
Азявчикова Диана Вадимовна |
10 «Б» |
III |
математика |
Акиншева Полина Васильевна |
9 «А» |
III |
математика |
Бабенко Владислав Серегеевич |
8 «В» |
III |
математика |
Бобровский Даниил Дмитриевич |
11 «А» |
III |
математика |
Гритченко Анастасия Николаевна |
9 «А» |
III |
математика |
Дубинин Борис Андреевич |
11 «А» |
III |
математика |
Королевский Артемий Тимофеевич |
9 «А» |
III |
математика |
Лазько Станислав Сергеевич |
11 «А» |
III |
математика |
Морозова Александра Евгеньевна |
8 «Е» |
III |
математика |
Селезнёв Никита Денисович |
11 «А» |
III |
математика |
Селицкий Руслан Александрович |
10 «А» |
III |
математика |
Синькевич Владислав Андреевич |
11 «А» |
III |
математика |
Потороча Ульяна Сергеевна |
10 «А» |
I |
обществоведение |
Ревенок Ниткита Дмитриевич |
11 «Б» |
I |
обществоведение |
Беляева Екатерина Константиновна |
10 «А» |
II |
обществоведение |
Петрошевич Андрей Василевич |
10 «Б» |
II |
обществоведение |
Товкач Данила Сергеевич |
11 «А» |
II |
обществоведение |
Белевец Алексей Игоревич |
11 «Б» |
III |
обществоведение |
Полякова Вероника Николаевна |
10 «Б» |
III |
обществоведение |
Прокопенко Артем Сергеевич |
10 «А» |
III |
обществоведение |
Рыжанкова Дарья Юрьевна |
11 «Б» |
III |
обществоведение |
Борисова Анна Михайловна |
9 «А» |
I |
русский язык |
Кирпиченко Дарья Владимировна |
11 «А» |
II |
русский язык |
Курасов Никита Русланович |
10 «А» |
II |
русский язык |
Петрусенко Надежда Дмитриевна |
9 «А» |
II |
русский язык |
Ревенок Никита Дмитриевич |
11 «Б» |
II |
русский язык |
Бобровский Даниил Дмитриевич |
11 «А» |
III |
русский язык |
Науменко Надежда Александровна |
9 «А» |
III |
русский язык |
Сотникова Анна Максимовна |
10 «Б» |
III |
русский язык |
Товкач Данила Сергеевич |
11 «А» |
III |
русский язык |
Чараева Снажана Максимовна |
9 «В» |
III |
русский язык |
Юзюк Евгения Алексеевна |
10 «А» |
III |
русский язык |
Дубинин Борис Андреевич |
11 «А» |
I |
физика |
Курасов Никита Русланович |
10 «А» |
I |
физика |
Селезнев Никита Денисович |
11 «А» |
II |
физика |
Чараева Снежана максимовна |
9 «В» |
II |
физика |
Бобровский Даниил Дмитриевич |
11 «А» |
III |
физика |
Дорошев Игорь Алексндрович |
11 «А» |
III |
физика |
Жуков Октавиан Игоревич |
9 «В» |
III |
физика |
Селицкий Руслан Александрович |
10 «А» |
III |
физика |
Товкач Даниил Сергеевич |
11 «А» |
III |
физика |
Толкачев Кирилл Викторович |
10 «А» |
III |
физика |
Петрусенко Надежда Дмитриевна |
9 «А» |
I |
химия |
Юзюк Евгения Алексеевна |
10 «А» |
I |
химия |
Дубовец Вероника Павловна |
9 «А» |
II |
химия |
Кирпиченко Дарья Владимировна |
11 «А» |
II |
химия |
Скороходов Андрей Вячеславович |
10 «А» |
II |
химия |
Володченко Егор Дмитриевич |
11 «А» |
III |
химия |
Гусаревич Виктория Васильевна |
10 «А» |
III |
химия |
Кавалишина Алина Сергеевна |
11 «А» |
III |
химия |
Синкевич Павел Андреевич |
10 «А» |
III |
химия |
Чижова Юлия Владимировна |
9 «А» |
III |
химия |